Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III

Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III

DataWydarzenieCzas/WynikiLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaArtykuł
1 KOLEJKA
2016-08-21 11:00:27nie 21 sie 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs KS II Raszyn2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-20 10:00:18sob 20 sie 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-20 11:00:05sob 20 sie 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)2 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-20 11:00:33sob 20 sie 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs MKS II Piaseczno3 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-20 15:00:45sob 20 sie 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Grom II Warszawa8 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-20 18:00:08sob 20 sie 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Laura Chylice3 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-21 11:00:00nie 21 sie 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs GLKS Nadarzyn4 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2 KOLEJKA
2016-08-27 17:00:36sob 27 sie 2016 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Ursus II Warszawa0 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-27 17:00:04sob 27 sie 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs AMT Nowa Wieś5 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-27 17:30:04sob 27 sie 2016 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Sparta II Jagarzew4 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-28 13:00:05nie 28 sie 2016 Grom II Warszawa vs Jedność Żabieniec0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-28 13:00:20nie 28 sie 2016 MKS II Piaseczno vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-28 16:00:59nie 28 sie 2016 GLKS Nadarzyn vs KS II Raszyn6 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-08-28 17:00:38nie 28 sie 2016 Laura Chylice vs Tur Jaktorów9 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
3 KOLEJKA
2016-09-04 11:00:15nie 4 wrz 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs Grom II Warszawa2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-03 11:00:27sob 3 wrz 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs MKS II Piaseczno2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-03 11:00:46sob 3 wrz 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)0 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-03 14:00:41sob 3 wrz 2016 KS II Raszyn vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-03 14:30:13sob 3 wrz 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Laura Chylice3 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-03 17:00:58sob 3 wrz 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-04 16:30:41nie 4 wrz 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs GLKS Nadarzyn3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
4 KOLEJKA
2016-09-21 18:30:43śr 21 wrz 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)0 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-10 11:00:02sob 10 wrz 2016 Laura Chylice vs Jedność Żabieniec2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-10 15:00:33sob 10 wrz 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Tur Jaktorów1 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-10 15:45:18sob 10 wrz 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Korona Góra Kalwaria5 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-10 16:15:53sob 10 wrz 2016 MKS II Piaseczno vs Sparta II Jagarzew2 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-10 16:30:16sob 10 wrz 2016 Grom II Warszawa vs KS II Raszyn4 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-10 16:30:46sob 10 wrz 2016 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
5 KOLEJKA
2016-09-17 00:00:09sob 17 wrz 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs Laura Chylice3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-17 00:00:06sob 17 wrz 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)8 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-17 00:00:13sob 17 wrz 2016 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Grom II Warszawa3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-17 00:00:13sob 17 wrz 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs AMT Nowa Wieś2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-17 00:00:34sob 17 wrz 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs MKS II Piaseczno1 - oKlasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-17 00:00:38sob 17 wrz 2016 KS II Raszyn vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)6 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-17 00:00:47sob 17 wrz 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs GLKS Nadarzyn0 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
6 KOLEJKA
2016-09-24 00:00:20sob 24 wrz 2016 MKS II Piaseczno vs Ursus II Warszawa3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-24 00:00:08sob 24 wrz 2016 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-24 00:00:10sob 24 wrz 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Jedność Żabieniec0 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-24 00:00:29sob 24 wrz 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Tur Jaktorów1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-24 00:00:41sob 24 wrz 2016 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Grom II Warszawa5 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-24 00:00:43sob 24 wrz 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Sparta II Jagarzew3 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-09-24 00:00:49sob 24 wrz 2016 Laura Chylice vs KS II Raszyn6 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
7 KOLEJKA
2016-10-01 00:00:26sob 1 paź 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-01 10:00:02sob 1 paź 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Korona Góra Kalwaria11 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-01 11:00:12sob 1 paź 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs GLKS Nadarzyn2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-01 16:00:26sob 1 paź 2016 KS II Raszyn vs MKS II Piaseczno4 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-01 16:00:31sob 1 paź 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs AMT Nowa Wieś2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-01 16:00:53sob 1 paź 2016 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Laura Chylice6 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-01 16:30:51sob 1 paź 2016 Grom II Warszawa vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)1 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
8 KOLEJKA
2016-10-08 00:00:43sob 8 paź 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Ursus II Warszawa0 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-08 11:00:00sob 8 paź 2016 GLKS Nadarzyn vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)0 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-08 11:00:01sob 8 paź 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs Sparta II Jagarzew3 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-08 13:00:20sob 8 paź 2016 Laura Chylice vs Grom II Warszawa8 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-09 13:00:55nie 9 paź 2016 MKS II Piaseczno vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-09 15:00:24nie 9 paź 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Jedność Żabieniec2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-09 15:30:37nie 9 paź 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs KS II Raszyn2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
9 KOLEJKA
2016-10-15 00:00:07sob 15 paź 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-15 10:00:53sob 15 paź 2016 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-15 13:30:03sob 15 paź 2016 KS II Raszyn vs AMT Nowa Wieś4 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-15 14:30:20sob 15 paź 2016 Grom II Warszawa vs MKS II Piaseczno4 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-15 15:30:05sob 15 paź 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs Tur Jaktorów2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-15 15:30:15sob 15 paź 2016 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Laura Chylice3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-16 16:00:24nie 16 paź 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs GLKS Nadarzyn6 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
10 KOLEJKA
2016-10-22 11:00:51sob 22 paź 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs Ursus II Warszawa4 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-22 11:00:42sob 22 paź 2016 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Laura Chylice2 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-22 15:00:11sob 22 paź 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Jedność Żabieniec7 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-22 15:00:23sob 22 paź 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs KS II Raszyn1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-22 15:45:55sob 22 paź 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-23 10:30:54nie 23 paź 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Grom II Warszawa8 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-23 11:00:18nie 23 paź 2016 MKS II Piaseczno vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)3 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
11 KOLEJKA
2016-10-29 00:00:31sob 29 paź 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs Sparta II Jagarzew0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-20 00:00:39czw 20 paź 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs GLKS Nadarzyn5 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-29 00:00:03sob 29 paź 2016 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)4 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-29 00:00:27sob 29 paź 2016 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-29 00:00:28sob 29 paź 2016 Laura Chylice vs MKS II Piaseczno4 - 7Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-29 00:00:37sob 29 paź 2016 Grom II Warszawa vs AMT Nowa Wieś1 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-10-29 00:00:55sob 29 paź 2016 KS II Raszyn vs Tur Jaktorów0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
12 KOLEJKA
2016-11-05 00:00:57sob 5 lis 2016 Jedność Żabieniec vs Ursus II Warszawa1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-05 00:00:07sob 5 lis 2016 Tur Jaktorów vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki5 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-05 00:00:35sob 5 lis 2016 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Grom II Warszawa1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-05 00:00:37sob 5 lis 2016 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Laura Chylice2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-05 00:00:40sob 5 lis 2016 AMT Nowa Wieś vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)2 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-05 00:00:47sob 5 lis 2016 GLKS Nadarzyn vs MKS II Piaseczno1 - 6Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-05 00:00:53sob 5 lis 2016 Sparta II Jagarzew vs KS II Raszyn7 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
13 KOLEJKA
2016-11-13 12:00:30nie 13 lis 2016 Ursus II Warszawa vs GLKS Nadarzyn9 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-11 11:00:00pt 11 lis 2016 Laura Chylice vs AMT Nowa Wieś7 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-12 11:00:10sob 12 lis 2016 KS II Raszyn vs Jedność Żabieniec0 - 6Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-12 11:00:44sob 12 lis 2016 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Sparta II Jagarzew1 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-12 13:00:46sob 12 lis 2016 MKS II Piaseczno vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-12 13:00:49sob 12 lis 2016 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2016-11-12 16:30:19sob 12 lis 2016 Grom II Warszawa vs Tur Jaktorów2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
14 KOLEJKA
2017-03-26 11:00:07nie 26 mar 2017 KS II Raszyn vs Ursus II Warszawa1 - 6Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-03-25 13:00:45sob 25 mar 2017 Laura Chylice vs Korona Góra Kalwaria3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-03-25 13:00:47sob 25 mar 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs AMT Nowa Wieś2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-03-25 14:00:18sob 25 mar 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)2 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-03-25 14:00:30sob 25 mar 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Tur Jaktorów2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-03-25 17:30:36sob 25 mar 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs Sparta II Jagarzew2 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-03-26 14:00:26nie 26 mar 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Jedność Żabieniec1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
15 KOLEJKA
2017-04-02 10:00:15nie 2 kwi 2017 Ursus II Warszawa vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki5 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-01 11:00:02sob 1 kwi 2017 Tur Jaktorów vs Laura Chylice1 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-01 11:00:39sob 1 kwi 2017 Sparta II Jagarzew vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)6 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-01 15:00:47sob 1 kwi 2017 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs MKS II Piaseczno2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-01 16:15:40sob 1 kwi 2017 AMT Nowa Wieś vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)0 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-02 13:15:22nie 2 kwi 2017 KS II Raszyn vs GLKS Nadarzyn0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-02 14:00:18nie 2 kwi 2017 Jedność Żabieniec vs Grom II Warszawa2 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
16 KOLEJKA
2017-04-08 15:00:15sob 8 kwi 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs Ursus II Warszawa1 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-08 11:00:17sob 8 kwi 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Jedność Żabieniec2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-08 14:00:06sob 8 kwi 2017 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Korona Góra Kalwaria3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-08 15:00:35sob 8 kwi 2017 Laura Chylice vs Sparta II Jagarzew4 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-08 15:00:37sob 8 kwi 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs AMT Nowa Wieś0 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-09 11:00:44nie 9 kwi 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs Tur Jaktorów1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-09 16:00:32nie 9 kwi 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs KS II Raszyn2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
17 KOLEJKA
2017-04-15 11:00:09sob 15 kwi 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Ursus II Warszawa1 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-14 14:00:48pt 14 kwi 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs GLKS Nadarzyn0 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-14 17:00:30pt 14 kwi 2017 Sparta II Jagarzew vs MKS II Piaseczno2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-15 11:00:20sob 15 kwi 2017 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs AMT Nowa Wieś4 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-15 11:00:20sob 15 kwi 2017 Tur Jaktorów vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-15 12:00:02sob 15 kwi 2017 Jedność Żabieniec vs Laura Chylice1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-15 13:00:44sob 15 kwi 2017 KS II Raszyn vs Grom II Warszawa3 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
18 KOLEJKA
2017-04-22 15:00:27sob 22 kwi 2017 Laura Chylice vs Ursus II Warszawa1 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-22 11:00:44sob 22 kwi 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs KS II Raszyn4 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-22 14:00:17sob 22 kwi 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-22 15:00:39sob 22 kwi 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki6 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-22 17:00:23sob 22 kwi 2017 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Tur Jaktorów3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-22 17:00:57sob 22 kwi 2017 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Sparta II Jagarzew0 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-23 12:00:45nie 23 kwi 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs Jedność Żabieniec0 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
19 KOLEJKA
2017-04-29 18:00:01sob 29 kwi 2017 Ursus II Warszawa vs MKS II Piaseczno3 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-29 11:00:36sob 29 kwi 2017 Tur Jaktorów vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-29 15:00:58sob 29 kwi 2017 KS II Raszyn vs Laura Chylice0 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-29 17:00:54sob 29 kwi 2017 Sparta II Jagarzew vs AMT Nowa Wieś6 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-29 17:00:56sob 29 kwi 2017 Jedność Żabieniec vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-30 12:00:23nie 30 kwi 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs GLKS Nadarzyn1 - 6Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-04-30 14:00:19nie 30 kwi 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)1 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
20 KOLEJKA
2017-05-06 14:00:47sob 6 maj 2017 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Ursus II Warszawa1 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-05 17:00:14pt 5 maj 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs Grom II Warszawa3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-06 11:00:41sob 6 maj 2017 Laura Chylice vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki8 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-06 14:00:32sob 6 maj 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Tur Jaktorów1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-06 16:30:58sob 6 maj 2017 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Jedność Żabieniec1 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-06 17:00:33sob 6 maj 2017 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Sparta II Jagarzew0 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-07 11:00:29nie 7 maj 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs KS II Raszyn0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
21 KOLEJKA
2017-05-14 11:00:32nie 14 maj 2017 Ursus II Warszawa vs AMT Nowa Wieś2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-13 11:00:52sob 13 maj 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs GLKS Nadarzyn4 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-13 17:30:13sob 13 maj 2017 Jedność Żabieniec vs Korona Góra Kalwaria3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-13 17:30:27sob 13 maj 2017 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Tur Jaktorów4 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-14 11:00:50nie 14 maj 2017 KS II Raszyn vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)3 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-14 12:00:24nie 14 maj 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs Laura Chylice2 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-14 17:00:53nie 14 maj 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs MKS II Piaseczno0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
22 KOLEJKA
2017-05-21 11:00:16nie 21 maj 2017 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Ursus II Warszawa0 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-13 00:00:55sob 13 maj 2017 AMT Nowa Wieś vs KS II Raszyn4 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-20 11:00:44sob 20 maj 2017 Tur Jaktorów vs Jedność Żabieniec1 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-20 14:00:08sob 20 maj 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Sparta II Jagarzew0 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-20 14:00:33sob 20 maj 2017 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-20 15:00:39sob 20 maj 2017 Laura Chylice vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)1 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-21 17:00:03nie 21 maj 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs Grom II Warszawa2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
23 KOLEJKA
2017-05-28 12:00:31nie 28 maj 2017 Ursus II Warszawa vs Tur Jaktorów2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-27 10:30:52sob 27 maj 2017 KS II Raszyn vs Korona Góra Kalwaria2 - 4Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-27 11:00:38sob 27 maj 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs MKS II Piaseczno1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-27 14:00:19sob 27 maj 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-27 17:00:20sob 27 maj 2017 Jedność Żabieniec vs Sparta II Jagarzew0 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-27 18:00:13sob 27 maj 2017 Laura Chylice vs GLKS Nadarzyn2 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-05-28 16:30:08nie 28 maj 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs AMT Nowa Wieś1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
24 KOLEJKA
2017-06-03 18:00:34sob 3 cze 2017 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Ursus II Warszawa5 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-03 11:00:30sob 3 cze 2017 Tur Jaktorów vs KS II Raszyn6 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-03 11:30:01sob 3 cze 2017 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Grom II Warszawa3 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-03 17:00:28sob 3 cze 2017 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-03 17:00:34sob 3 cze 2017 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)2 - 5Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-04 11:00:12nie 4 cze 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs Laura Chylice5 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-04 15:00:53nie 4 cze 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Jedność Żabieniec2 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
25 KOLEJKA
2017-06-11 12:00:09nie 11 cze 2017 Ursus II Warszawa vs Jedność Żabieniec6 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-10 13:00:24sob 10 cze 2017 KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna) vs AMT Nowa Wieś7 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-10 17:00:51sob 10 cze 2017 Laura Chylice vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)3 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-11 11:00:03nie 11 cze 2017 MKS II Piaseczno vs GLKS Nadarzyn3 - 2Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-11 12:00:02nie 11 cze 2017 Grom II Warszawa vs Korona Góra Kalwaria4 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-11 15:00:14nie 11 cze 2017 KS II Raszyn vs Sparta II Jagarzew0 - 3Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-11 15:00:36nie 11 cze 2017 Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki vs Tur Jaktorów1 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
Pokaż starsze
26 KOLEJKA
2017-06-17 14:00:05sob 17 cze 2017 GLKS Nadarzyn vs Ursus II Warszawa0 - 6Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-13 14:00:03wt 13 cze 2017 Jedność Żabieniec vs KS II Raszyn3 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-17 14:00:00sob 17 cze 2017 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) vs MKS II Piaseczno2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-17 14:00:09sob 17 cze 2017 Tur Jaktorów vs Grom II Warszawa1 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-17 14:00:29sob 17 cze 2017 AMT Nowa Wieś vs Laura Chylice2 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-17 14:00:38sob 17 cze 2017 Sparta II Jagarzew vs Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki10 - 0Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja
2017-06-17 14:00:49sob 17 cze 2017 Korona Góra Kalwaria vs KS II Konstancin (Konstancin – Jeziorna)5 - 1Klasa A, grupa: Warszawa III2016/2017Relacja